Rio Grande do Sul
     
Rio Grande do Sul
     
ORGÃOS PARTIDÁRIOS | mulher
estrutura

EXECUTIVA ESTADUAL

Presidente – Patrícia Bazotti (Gravataí)
1ª Vice-presidente – Janis Loureiro (Xangri-Lá)
2ª Vice-presidente – Marcia Scherer (Lajeado)
Secretária-geral – Adriana Thomas Leal (Santa Rosa)
Secretária adjunta – Flavia Elisa Rodrigues (Estância Velha)
Tesoureira – Lorena Beatriz Milão Winckler (Canoas)
1ª Tesoureira – Maria Lori Correia (Novo Hamburgo)
Vogal – Prefeita Selmira Fehrenbach (Turuçu)
Vogal – Vereadora Juliana Dávila Martin (Capão Da Canoa)
Vogal – Maristela Rodolfo Pessin (Farroupilha)
Vogal – Maria de Fátima Maciel (Porto Alegre)
Suplente – Luciane Jardim Barbosa (Porto Alegre)
Suplente – Vereadora Patricia Parreira (Paraíso Do Sul)
Suplente – Magale Ribeiro Mônaco (Porto Alegre)
Suplente – Vereadora Nivia de Souza Fernandes (Alegrete)


CONSELHO DE ÉTICA E DISCIPLINA

TITULARES

1. Flavia Maria Casotti (Cachoeirinha)
2. Maria De Lourdes Saleske (Ijuí)
3. Leila Rocha Leite (Porto Alegre)
4. Iolanda Cunha (Alegrete)
5. Salete Pinto Cadore (Serafina Correa)

SUPLENTES

1. Eni Hanauer (Passo Fundo)
2. Roserlani Schmidt (São Leopoldo)
3. Janaína Balkey (Gravataí)
4. Célia Boeira (Viamão)
5. Nara Damião Makvitz (Santo Ângelo)


DIRETÓRIO ESTADUAL

TITULARES

1. Iara Wortmann (Porto Alegre)
2. Maria Helena Sartori (Caxias Do Sul)
3. Eunice De Siqueira Flores (Porto Alegre)
4. Regina Heurich Perondi (Ijuí)
5. Salma Farias Valencio (Canoas)
6. Patricia Bazotti Alba (Gravataí)
7. Janis Linda Loureiro (Xangri-Lá)
8. Magale Ribeiro Mônaco (Porto Alegre)
9. Lorena Beatriz Millão Winckler (Canoas)
10. Maristela Rodolfo Pessin (Farroupilha)
11. Marcia Scherer (Lajeado)
12. Adriana Thomas Leal (Santa Rosa)
13. Luciane Compiani Branco (Rio Grande)
14. Fernanda Nuñes Mendes Ribeiro (Porto Alegre)
15. Maria Lori Correa (Novo Hamburgo)
16. Maria de Fátima Costa Maciel (Porto Alegre)
17. Vera Maria De Lourdes Sprenger (Porto Alegre)
18. Luciane Barbosa (Porto Alegre)
19. Dilene Maciel Cezar (Santa Rosa)
20. Micheli Prates Carvalho (Passo Fundo)
21. Flavia Elisa Rodrigues (Estância Velha)
22. Rosângela De Fátima Garcia Dorneles (São Leopoldo)
23. Ana Paula Mendes Machado Del Olmo (Cacequi)
24. Patrini Maia Marin (Jaguari)
25. Damires Scottá (Carlos Barbosa)
26. Rosali Faccio Fornazier (Bento Gonçalves)
27. Sara Silva Pires (Alvorada)
28. Sonia Oliveira De Abreu (Gravataí)
29. Rita De Cássia Teixeira Soares (Viamão)
30. Maria Elena Varela De Oliveira (Santa Maria)
31. Denise Coelho (Tramandaí)
32. Juliana D’ávila Martin (Capão Da Canoa)
33. Evelize Fabrício (Osório)
34. Aicle Passini (Sapiranga)
35. Selmira Milech Fehrenbach (Turuçu)
36. Rode Laco Gonçalves Hartwig (Pelotas)
37. Maeli Brunetto De Oliveira (Tapejara)
38. Isabel Corete Joner Cornelius (São Pedro Da Serra)
39. Marcia Sigal (Porto Alegre)
40. Mari Neuhaus Mantelli (Canoas)
41. Clary Daltoe Calvi (Encantado)
42. Ires Maria Dalla Barba (Mato Queimado)
43. Patricia Parreira (Paraíso Do Sul)
44. Mari Glai Godoy Mendes (Uruguaiana)
45. Eva Maristane Rodrigues Müller (Santiago)
46. Marli Almeida De Oliveira (Toropi)
47. Alessandra Arakawa (Gramado)
48. Emilia Guedes Fulcher (Canela)
49. Gladis Franceschetto Frizzo (Caxias Do Sul)
50. Maria Eliane Nunes (Parobé)
51. Maria Vargas (Restinga Seca)
52. Liliane Meister (Triunfo)
53. Merilin Desbessel (Panambi)
54. Iria Brandenburg Güntzel (Quinze De Novembro)
55. Maria Jurema Schneider (Humaitá)
56. Aline Prichua (Erechim)
57. Marcia Vieira (Salto Do Jacuí)
58. Maria Da Graça Paiva (Porto Alegre)
59. Rosa Maria Nunes Faria Barbiero (Nonoai)
60. Ires Molon Da Silveira (Vacaria)
61. Liziane Brasil Jardim Nostrani (Aceguá)
62. Nivia De Souza Fernandes (Alegrete)
63. Lucimar Zarpelon Magon (Serafina Correia)
64. Eva Marina Porto Ramos (Manoel Viana)
65. Sandra Kohler Müller (Ijuí)
66. Tânia Regina Neves De Paula (Porto Alegre)
67. Elizabeth Corbetta (Porto Alegre)
68. Emanuele Carús (Porto Alegre)
69. Isaura Maria Da Silva (Porto Alegre)
70. Aura Pinheir0 (Porto Alegre)
71. Rosangela Maria Ferrari Fornari (Tenente Portela)

SUPLENTES

1. Ruth D’amorim (Porto Alegre)
2. Leonice Maria Rockenbach Butzen (São Paulo Das Missões)
3. Ana Maria Lehn (Porto Alegre)
4. Marisa Ana Bonfanti Parisotto (Arvorezinha)
5. Beatriz Archetti Dos Santos (Porto Alegre)
6. Denilde Francescatto Da Silveira (Ibiraiaras)
7. Luciana Provensi (Porto Alegre)
8. Silvia Schorr (Morro Reuter)
9. Glonei Diana Lautert (Porto Alegre)
10. Catia Lenir Lummertz Valim (Dom Pedro De Alcântara)
11. Vanice Helena Andrade De Mattos (Porto Vera Cruz)
12. Claudete Silva Da Cruz (Santo Ângelo)
13. Neusa Maria Dos Santos Rodrigues (Canguçu)
14. Marli Teresinha Salvagni (Passo Do Sobrado)
15. Ligia Eliane Athaídes Brasil (Charqueadas)
16. Nêmora Luiza Schneider (Victor Graeff)
17. Maria Odete Bento (Porto Alegre)
18. Cledi Maria Soares Vieira (Cachoeirinha)
19. Carmem Regina Pacheco (Santa Maria)
20. Nilda Maia (Porto Alegre)
21. Cristiane Da Silva (Sapucaia Do Sul)
22. Susan Marion Maciel (Frederico Westphalen)
23. Vera Maria Vargas (Carazinho)


                
MDB Diretório Estadual RS. Rua dos Andradas, 1234 – Edifício Santa Cruz - Bloco B - 9º Andar - CEP 90020-008 - Porto Alegre/RS - Fone (51)3357.1500